one nine hundred. . . .

Posted in Uncategorized with tags , , on October 24, 2011 by Redhead

if you could have a 1-900 number, what would you use it for?

scottish porn.

huh?

you know, 1-900-fuck-ewe?

morning routine

Posted in Uncategorized with tags , on May 21, 2011 by Redhead

“almost every morning I pull a huge clump of hair out of my ass”.

keepin’ it classy

Posted in Uncategorized with tags , , on May 11, 2011 by Redhead

overheard in a local parking lot:

“You know that guy I slept with last weekend? He just got married. But he ain’t really married, cuz he ain’t left his first wife.”

anti virus

Posted in Uncategorized with tags , , on December 16, 2010 by Redhead

Mother: We got a letter that our computerized health records were breached at the doctor’s office

Daughter: Really?

Mother: Yes. But I have this great idea that someone should invent a software program that actually blocks people from getting into computers and data. Isn’t that a great idea?

Ummmm, yeah, 15 years ago….

tow what?

Posted in Uncategorized with tags , on December 15, 2010 by Redhead

yeah, let’s have some toe sex! but it ain’t gonna be for free.

beavers and yetis

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on December 13, 2010 by Redhead

i just wanna get that beaver thing and stomp on them yetis

Bianca is such a pretty name. . .

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on November 18, 2010 by Redhead

I know plenty of women named Bianca. they is pretty women, they don’t look like transvestites!